DGLCOA
Past and Present DGMs
DGC COA


Consolidated Meetings Calendar


March 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4
    Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
First Principal's Chapter
Hesperia Lodge
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
Phoenix Lodge
University Lodge (I)
Doornfontein Mark
Germiston RX (E)
Park Lane Lodge
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge (I)
Edenvale Lodge
Kosmos RCC
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's Lodge
Lowveld RX (E)
Northern Tvl RX
T.E.K.S. Mark (I)
6 7 8 9 10 11
Apollo Chapter
Benoni RAM
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC
Kosmos RX (E)
Orphic Lodge
President Lodge
Columbia Lodge
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
Benoni Lodge
Bohemian Chapter (I)
Castle of Good Hope Allied
First Pride Lodge
Friendship OSM
Jeppestown Mark
Johannesburg Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Springs Mark
Temperance Lodge
Doric Lodge
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Prosperity RAM (I)
Royal Albert Lodge
St John T.D. RX (E)
St Michael's Lodge
Transvaal Jubilee Chapter (I)
Friendship Lodge Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge (I)
King Edward Mark (I)
13 14 15 16 17 18
Hillbrow Lodge
Orphic Chapter (I)
United Services Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Cornwall Lodge
Park Lane KT
Royal Order Transvaal (I)
T.I.C. RAM
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Fairview Lodge (I)
Germiston Lodge
Jack Folly Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Lyceum Lodge
Vernon Lodge
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Kosmos Allied
Kosmos Mark
Liberty Chapter
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
St Michael's Chapter
Hartebeestpoort Lodge
Pyramid Lodge
Blue Diamond OSM
Diamond I.T.D. KT (I)
Letaba Chapter
Royal Sussex RCC (I)
United Mark (I)
20 21 22 23 24 25
Cinderella Mark
Corinthian Lodge
Fraternity Lodge
Johannesburg Chapter
Omega KTP (I) (am)
Universal Friendship Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Composite RX (E)
Doornfontein Lodge
Roodepoort Lodge (I)
Standerton Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Golden Harvest Lodge
Prosperity Mark (I)
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs Lodge
White River Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge (I)
Phalaborwa Lodge
Union Lodge
Vereeniging Chapter
Gemini OSM Gaborone Lodge (I)
Golden Rand RX (E)
Lion of the North OSM
27 28 29 30 31  
Alchemy Lodge
Keystone KT (I)
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge (I)
Apollo Lodge (I)
Gold Fields Chapter
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
T.I.M.M.
Rosa Sina Spine RX (E)    

Return to Top

April 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
          Belfast Chapter
Belfast Lodge
Lumier KT
Protea Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge (I)
3 4 5 6 7 8
Denver Lodge
Orphic Lodge
President Lodge
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge
Golden West Lodge
Lakeside Cryptic
Pietersburg United Lodge
Royal Edward Lodge (I)
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
Bohemian Lodge
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Phoenix Lodge
Kosmos KTP (I)
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge (I)
Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge
St. George's Lodge
Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
United Service Mark
Volksrust OSM(I)
10 11 12 13 14 15
Ashlar Mark (I)
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Hillbrow Lodge
United Services Lodge
Verona Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Maritime Lodge (I)
White River Mark
First Pride Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge (I)
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance Lodge
Doric Lodge
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
St Aubyn's RX (E)
St Michael's Lodge
Travellers Mark
Friendship Lodge Arcadia Lodge
Lion of the North Lodge (I)
17 18 19 20 21 22
Corinthian Lodge (I)
Corona RX
Fordsburg Lodge
Jeppestown Lodge
Vrede Lodge
Arcadia OSM
Benoni OSM
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Chapter (I)
King Edward Lodge
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Bryanston Lodge
Fairview Chapter
Golden H. OSM (am)
Letaba Lodge
Swaziland Chapter
Tygerberg Allied
Vernon Lodge (I)
Delta Cryptic
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Keystone KTP
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Kosmos KT
Pyramid Lodge
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
24 25 26 27 28 29
Germiston Chapter
Jeppestown RAM
Aviation Lodge
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
Royal George Mark
Springs Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
White River Lodge
Calvary RX (E)
Civil Service Lodge (I)
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Phalaborwa Lodge
Pretoria United Chapter
Union Lodge
Vernon Chapter
Johannesburg KT  

Return to Top

May 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2 3 4 5 6
Benoni Chapter
Fordsburg Chapter
Golden Harvest Chapter
New Zealand Lodge
Orphic Lodge
Transvaal KT
Bryanston Mark
Columbia Lodge
Pietersburg United Lodge
Royal Edward Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge (I)
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Germiston Cryptic
Phoenix Lodge
Royal George Chapter (I)
T.E.K.S. Mark
University Lodge
Kensington RX
Klerksdorp RX
Lion of the North Chapter
Park Lane Lodge
Prosperity Chapter
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
Gaborone Chapter
St. George's Lodge
Austral Mark (I)
Austral RAM (I)
Norwood Chapter
Rose & Thistle Chapter (I)
Rose & Thistle Lodge (I)
8 9 10 11 12 13
Clifton Lodge
Exsequi Lodge (I)
Hillbrow Lodge
Sentinel OSM (I)
Umlazi Cryptic
United Services Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Clarendon Lodge
Cornwall Lodge
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Friendship Chapter
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX (E)
Royal Order Transvaal
Stewards Lodge
Benoni Lodge
Corona Mark
First Pride Lodge
George Hookham KTP
Jeppestown Allied
Johannesburg Lodge
Northen Tvl KT
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Prosperity RAM
Springs Mark
Temperance Lodge
Columbia Chapter
Doric Lodge
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St Michael's Lodge (I)
Waldie Peirson Mark
Alpha Cryptic (am)
Friendship Lodge
Astrea Lodge
Concordia KT (I)
Concordia RX (E)
Fidelity Lodge
King Edward Chapter
King Edward Mark
Mark AGM
Northern Tvl RX
RAM AGM
15 16 17 18 19 20
Corinthian Lodge
Fraternity Lodge
Holy Rood RX
Klerksdorp Cryptic
Omega RX (am)
Universal Friendship Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Composite RX
Doornfontein Lodge
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort Lodge
Safari Lodge (I)
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Fairview Lodge
Germiston Lodge
Jack Folly Lodge (I)
Omega KT (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon Lodge
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia Chapter
Clarendon Chapter
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge (I)
Kosmos Mark
Liberty Chapter
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
Alpha RX (E) (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Hartebeestpoort Lodge
Pyramid Lodge
Barberton Lodge (I)
Flame Lily Chapter
Flame Lily Lodge
Jonathan OSM
22 23 24 25 26 27
Alchemy Lodge
Boksburg Chapter
Denver Chapter
Golden H. Mark (am)
Jeppestown Chapter (I)
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Gold Fields Chapter
Pretoria Cryptic
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
First Pride Chapter
Golden Harvest Lodge
Springs Lodge
Vivian RX
White River Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Kosmos Chapter
Phalaborwa Lodge
Southern RX
Transvaal Chapter (I)
Union Lodge
Vereeniging Chapter
Coeur de Lion KT
Gemini OSM
Praetoria RX (E)
Letaba Lodge (I)
OSM AGM
Royal Edward Chapter (I)
29 30 31      
Kosmos RAM
Northwards House Assemblage
  Swaziland Lodge
T.I.M.M.
     

Return to Top

June 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2 3
      Ashlar RAM (I)
Doornfontein Mark
Germiston RX
Golden H Allied (am)
Park Lane Lodge
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge (I)
Kosmos RCC
Lowveld RX
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's Lodge
NE Higher Degrees RX
Protea Lodge
5 6 7 8 9 10
Benoni RAM
Denver Lodge
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC (I)
Hillbrow Mark
Kosmos RX
Orphic Lodge
Sunbeam Mark
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge
Golden West Lodge
Pietersburg United Lodge
Royal Edward Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
United Mark
Bohemian Lodge
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Golden Rand RX
Phoenix Lodge
University Lodge
Doric Lodge
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's Lodge
Transvaal Jubilee Chapter
Friendship Lodge Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
12 13 14 15 16 17
Ashlar Mark
Friendship OSM
Hillbrow Lodge (I)
Orphic Chapter
United Services Lodge
Verona Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Park Lane KT (I)
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX
Bohemian Chapter
First Pride Lodge
Jeppestown Mark (I)
Maritime Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Temperance Lodge
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Kosmos Allied
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge (I)
St Michael's Chapter
Gaborone Lodge
Pyramid Lodge
Arcadia Lodge
Letaba Chapter
White River Lodge (I)
19 20 21 22 23 24
Corinthian Lodge
Fordsburg Lodge
Jeppestown Lodge
Johannesburg Chapter
Vrede Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Lodge
King Edward Lodge
Roodepoort Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bryanston Lodge
Castle of Good Hope Allied (I)
Fairview Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Lyceum Lodge
Tygerberg Allied (I)
Vernon Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Phalaborwa Lodge
Union Lodge
Vernon Chapter (I)
Royal Sussex RCC Blue Diamond OSM
Lion of the North OSM (I)
N Transvaal Mark (I)
N Transvaal RAM (I)
26 27 28 29 30  
Exsequi Lodge
Keystone KT
St Vitus RX
Hillbrow Chapter
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge (I)
Kosmos RAM (I)
Prosperity Mark
Royal George Mark
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs Lodge
Rosa Sina Spine RX    

Return to Top

July 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
           
3 4 5 6 7 8
Apollo Chapter
New Zealand Lodge (I)
Lakeside Cryptic
Pietersburg United Lodge
Royal Edward Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
First Principal's Chapter (I)
Germiston Cryptic (I)
Phoenix Lodge
Kosmos KTP
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
St. George's Lodge (I)
Astrea Lodge
Swaziland Chapter
Swaziland Lodge (I)
United Service Mark
Volksrust OSM
White River Mark (I)
10 11 12 13 14 15
Baden Powell Lodge Boksburg Lodge
Clarendon Lodge
Cornwall Lodge
Royal Order Transvaal
T.I.C. RAM (I)
Benoni Lodge
First Pride Lodge
Jeppestown Allied
Johannesburg Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Springs Mark
Temperance Lodge
Doric Lodge
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
St Aubyn's RX
Travellers Mark
Friendship Lodge Jonathan OSM
Northern Tvl RX (E)
17 18 19 20 21 22
Cinderella Mark
Fraternity Lodge
Omega KTP (am)
Universal Friendship Lodge (I)
Arcadia OSM
Benoni OSM (I)
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Chapter
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Fairview Chapter
Germiston Lodge (I)
Golden H. OSM (am)
Jack Folly Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Delta Cryptic
Far West KT
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Keystone KTP
Kosmos Mark
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Hartebeestpoort Lodge
Kosmos KT (I)
Pyramid Lodge
Letaba Chapter (I)
Phalaborwa Lodge (I)
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
24 25 26 27 28 29
Alchemy Lodge (I)
Corona RX
Germiston Chapter
Jeppestown RAM
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Gold Fields Chapter
Klerksdorp Cryptic
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
First Pride Chapter (I)
Golden Harvest Lodge
Springs Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
White River Lodge
Calvary RX
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Pretoria United Chapter
Seychelles KT
Union Lodge
Vereeniging Chapter
Johannesburg KT  
31          
Northwards House Assemblage          

Return to Top

August 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1 2 3 4 5
  Bryanston Mark
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge (I)
Transvaal Lodge
Bohemian Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Phoenix Lodge
Royal George Chapter
T.E.K.S. Mark
University Lodge
Germiston RX
Kensington RX
Klerksdorp RX
Lion of the North Chapter
Park Lane Lodge
Prosperity Chapter
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge
St. George's Lodge
Belfast Chapter
Belfast Lodge
Concordia KT
Concordia RX
Doric Lodge (I)
Eastern Tvl OSM (I)
Gaborone Chapter (I)
Liberty Chapter (I)
Lumier KT
Norwood Chapter
Protea Lodge
7 8 9 10 11 12
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni Chapter (I)
Denver Lodge
Fordsburg Chapter
Golden Harvest Chapter (I)
Hillbrow Mark
Orphic Lodge
President Lodge
Sunbeam Mark
Transvaal KT
Boksburg Lodge
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX
Stewards Lodge (I)
Corona Mark (I)
First Pride Lodge
Maritime Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Prosperity RAM
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance Lodge
Columbia Chapter (I)
Kosmos Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St Michael's Lodge
Waldie Peirson Mark
Alpha Cryptic (am)
Friendship Lodge
Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
Golden West Lodge (I)
King Edward Chapter
King Edward Mark
Messina Lodge (I)
14 15 16 17 18 19
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Clifton Lodge
Hillbrow Lodge
Royal Edward Chapter
Sentinel OSM
Umlazi Cryptic
United Services Lodge (I)
Verona Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Lodge
King Edward Lodge
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort Lodge
Rose & Thistle Chapter
Safari Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bryanston Lodge
Fairview Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Omega KT (am)
Tygerberg Allied
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia Chapter (I)
Clarendon Chapter
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
Alpha RX (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Arcadia Lodge
Flame Lily Chapter (I)
Flame Lily Lodge (I)
Swaziland Mark (I)
Swaziland RAM (I)
21 22 23 24 25 26
Corinthian Lodge
Fordsburg Lodge
Holy Rood RX
Jeppestown Lodge (I)
Omega RX (am)
Witwatersrand Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Hillbrow Chapter
Pretoria Cryptic (I)
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Royal George Mark
Springs Lodge
White River Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Kosmos Chapter
Phalaborwa Lodge
Southern RX (E)
Transvaal Chapter
Union Lodge (I)
Coeur de Lion KT (I)
Praetoria RX
Cryptic AGM
Pyramid Lodge (I)
28 29 30 31    
Boksburg Chapter
Denver Chapter (I)
Exsequi Lodge
Golden H. Mark (am)
Jeppestown Chapter
T.I.M.M. (I)
  Swaziland Lodge Rosa Sina Spine RX    

Return to Top

September 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2
        Edenvale Lodge
Germiston RCC
Kosmos RCC
Lowveld RX
Orkney Mark
Orkney RAM
St. George's Lodge
KT Malta & AGM
4 5 6 7 8 9
Apollo Chapter (I)
Orphic Lodge
President Lodge
Columbia Lodge (I)
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
United Mark
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Golden Rand RX
Hesperia Lodge
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
Protea Lodge (I)
University Lodge
Doornfontein Mark (I)
Park Lane Lodge (I)
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Phoenix Lodge (I) Astrea Lodge (I)
Benoni RAM (I)
Fidelity Lodge
Friendship Lodge (I)
George Hookham KTP (I)
Northen Tvl KT (I)
Springs Mark (I)
11 12 13 14 15 16
Friendship Mark (I)
Friendship OSM(I)
Friendship RAM (I)
Hillbrow Lodge
Orphic Chapter
United Services Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Clarendon Lodge
Cornwall Lodge
Park Lane KT
Tvl Keystone Mark (I)
White River RX
Benoni Lodge
Bohemian Chapter
Castle of Good Hope Allied
First Pride Lodge
Jeppestown Mark
Johannesburg Lodge (I)
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Temperance Lodge
Doric Lodge
Friendship Chapter (I)
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's Lodge
Transvaal Jubilee Chapter
Gaborone Lodge
Hartebeestpoort Lodge
Pyramid Lodge
Boksburg Cinderella RAM (I)
Cinderella Mark (I)
Unanimity Lodge (I)
18 19 20 21 22 23
Corinthian Lodge
Fraternity Lodge
Johannesburg Chapter (I)
Universal Friendship Lodge
Vrede Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Composite RX
Doornfontein Lodge
Omega RCC (I) (am)
Roodepoort Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Baden Powell Lodge (I)
Barberton Lodge
Fairview Lodge
Germiston Lodge
Jack Folly Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Vernon Lodge
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Kosmos Allied (I)
Kosmos Mark
Liberty Chapter
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
St Michael's Chapter
Gemini OSM
Royal Sussex RCC
Far West KT (I)
Lion of the North OSM
25 26 27 28 29 30
Alchemy Lodge
Keystone KT
St Vitus RX (E)
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge
Apollo Lodge
Gold Fields Chapter (I)
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Golden Harvest Lodge
Prosperity Mark
Royal Order Pretoria (I)
Springs Lodge (I)
Swaziland Lodge
Vivian RX (E)
White River Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Phalaborwa Lodge
Union Lodge
Vereeniging Chapter
Vernon Chapter
  Blue Diamond OSM (I)

Return to Top

October 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
           
2 3 4 5 6 7
Denver Lodge (I)
Hillbrow Mark (I)
New Zealand Lodge
Orphic Lodge
Sunbeam Mark
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge (I)
Golden West Lodge
Lakeside Cryptic (I)
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
Bohemian Lodge
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge (I)
Germiston Cryptic
Hesperia Lodge
Phoenix Lodge
Ashlar RAM
Golden H Allied (I) (am)
Klerksdorp RX (E)
Park Lane Lodge
President Lodge (I)
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge
St. George's Lodge
Rising Star Mark
Rising Star RAM
9 10 11 12 13 14
Ashlar Mark
Hillbrow Lodge
United Services Lodge
Verona Lodge (I)
Boksburg Lodge
Rosepark RX
Royal Order Transvaal
T.I.C. RAM
White River Mark
First Pride Lodge (I)
Maritime Lodge
Norwood Lodge (I)
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Temperance Lodge
Doric Lodge
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St Aubyn's RX
St Michael's Lodge
Travellers Mark
Friendship Lodge Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
Lumier KT (I)
Standerton Lodge (I)
United Service Mark
Volksrust OSM
16 17 18 19 20 21
Corinthian Lodge
Fordsburg Lodge
Jeppestown Lodge
Klerksdorp Cryptic (I)
Omega KTP (am)
Vrede Lodge (I)
Witwatersrand Lodge
Arcadia OSM
Benoni OSM
Coalfields Lodge (I)
Doornfontein Chapter
King Edward Lodge
Roodepoort Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bloemfontein RCC (am)
Bryanston Lodge
Fairview Chapter
Golden H. OSM (am)
Letaba Lodge
Lyceum Lodge
Swaziland Chapter
Tygerberg Allied
Vernon Lodge
Far West KT
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Keystone KTP
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge (I)
Premier Diamond Lodge
Delta Cryptic
G.H.H.P RAM (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Kosmos KT
Pyramid Lodge
Arcadia Lodge
Jonathan OSM (I)
23 24 25 26 27 28
Corona RX (E)
Exsequi Lodge
Germiston Chapter (I)
Jeppestown RAM (I)
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Semper Vigilans Lodge (I)
Transvaal OSM (I)
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
First Pride Chapter
Royal George Mark (I)
Springs Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
White River Lodge
Calvary RX
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge (I)
Kensington Lodge
Phalaborwa Lodge
Pretoria United Chapter
Union Lodge
Johannesburg KT Cornerstone Mark (I)
Cornerstone RAM (I)
30 31        
Kosmos RAM          

Return to Top

November 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4
    Corona Lodge (I)
Emrys Lodge
First Principal's Chapter
Golden Rand RX
Hesperia Lodge
N Transvaal Mark
N Transvaal RAM
Phoenix Lodge
Royal George Chapter
T.E.K.S. Mark
University Lodge
Germiston RX
Kensington RX
Kosmos KTP
Lion of the North Chapter
Park Lane Lodge
Prosperity Chapter (I)
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Edenvale Lodge (I)
Gaborone Chapter
St. George's Lodge
Concordia KT
Concordia RX
Northern Tvl RX
Norwood Chapter (I)
Protea Lodge
Rustenburg Lodge (I)
6 7 8 9 10 11
Apollo Chapter
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni Chapter
Golden Harvest Chapter
Kosmos RX
Orphic Lodge
Transvaal KT
Bryanston Mark (I)
Columbia Lodge
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Stewards Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
Benoni Lodge (I)
Bohemian Chapter
Corona Mark
First Pride Lodge
Jeppestown Allied (I)
Johannesburg Lodge
Maritime Lodge
Northen Tvl KT
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge (I)
Prosperity RAM
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Royal Order E Rand (I)
Springs Mark
Temperance Lodge
Columbia Chapter
Doric Lodge
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St John T.D. RX
St Michael's Lodge
Waldie Peirson Mark
Alpha Cryptic (I) (am)
Friendship Lodge
Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
King Edward Chapter
King Edward Mark
Orkney Mark (I)
Orkney RAM (I)
Umlazi Cryptic (I)
13 14 15 16 17 18
Clifton Lodge
Cornwall Lodge (I)
Hillbrow Lodge
Royal Edward Chapter
Sentinel OSM
Transvaal Jubilee Chapter
United Services Lodge
Boksburg Lodge (I)
Clarendon Lodge
Diamond I.T.D. KT
Fordsburg Chapter (I)
Friendship Chapter
Pretoria RCC (I)
Acacia Lodge (I)
Barberton Lodge
Fairview Lodge
Germiston Lodge
Jack Folly Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Lyceum Lodge (I)
Omega KT (I) (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon Lodge
Witwatersrand RX
Acacia Chapter
Clarendon Chapter
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Kosmos Mark (I)
Liberty Chapter
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
St Michael's Chapter (I)
Alpha RX (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Hartebeestpoort Lodge
Pyramid Lodge
Royal Sussex RCC
Belfast Chapter (I)
Belfast Lodge (I)
Flame Lily Chapter
Flame Lily Lodge
Letaba Chapter
20 21 22 23 24 25
Cinderella Mark
Corinthian Lodge
Fraternity Lodge (I)
Holy Rood RX
Omega RX (am)
Universal Friendship Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Lodge (I)
Kosmos Cryptic
Roodepoort Lodge
Rose & Thistle Chapter
Safari Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Golden Harvest Lodge (I)
Orphic Chapter
Springs Lodge
Vivian RX
White River Lodge
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Kosmos Chapter
Phalaborwa Lodge
Southern RX
Transvaal Chapter
Union Lodge
Vereeniging Chapter (I)
Coeur de Lion KT
Gemini OSM
Praetoria RX
NW Higher Degrees RX
27 28 29 30    
Alchemy Lodge
Boksburg Chapter
Denver Chapter
Exsequi Lodge
Golden H. Mark (I) (am)
Jeppestown Chapter
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge (I)
Hillbrow Chapter
Pretoria Cryptic
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Bryanston Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
T.I.M.M.
Rosa Sina Spine RX
Seychelles KT
   

Return to Top

December 2017
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2
        Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge
Kosmos RCC (I)
Lowveld RX
St. George's Lodge
Allied AGM
Fidelity Lodge
4 5 6 7 8 9
Benoni RAM
Denver Lodge
Friendship Mark
Friendship RAM
Germiston RCC
Orphic Lodge
Verona Lodge
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge
Golden West Lodge
Park Lane KT
Pietersburg United Lodge
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
United Mark
Bohemian Lodge (I)
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Hesperia Lodge
Norwood Lodge
University Lodge
Doornfontein Mark
Royal George Mark
Rustenburg Lodge
St Aubyn's RX
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge
  Lion of the North OSM
11 12 13 14 15 16
Keystone KT Boksburg Lodge
Tvl Keystone Mark
White River RX (E)
First Pride Lodge
Jeppestown Mark
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Kosmos Lodge (I)
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
  Arcadia Lodge
18 19 20 21 22 23
      Lion of the North Lodge    
25 26 27 28 29 30
           

Return to Top

January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2 3 4 5 6
           
8 9 10 11 12 13
Baden Powell Lodge
St Vitus RX
Boksburg Lodge
Clarendon Lodge
Cornwall Lodge
T.I.C. RAM
White River Mark
Benoni Lodge
First Pride Lodge
Johannesburg Lodge
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Doric Lodge
Kosmos KTP
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St Michael's Lodge
Travellers Mark (I)
  Astrea Lodge
United Service Mark (I)
Volksrust OSM
15 16 17 18 19 20
Corinthian Lodge
Fraternity Lodge
Johannesburg Chapter
Universal Friendship Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge (I)
Coalfields Lodge
Composite RX
Doornfontein Chapter
King Edward Lodge
Omega RCC (am)
Roodepoort Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Fairview Chapter (I)
Germiston Lodge
Golden H. OSM (I) (am)
Jack Folly Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Swaziland Chapter
Delta Cryptic (I)
Highveld Lodge
Ionic Lodge
Keystone KTP (I)
Kosmos Mark
Liberty Chapter
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
G.H.H.P RAM (I) (am)
Gaborone Lodge
Hartebeestpoort Lodge (I)
Pyramid Lodge
Arcadia OSM (I)
Bloemfontein RCC (I) (am)
Blue Diamond OSM
22 23 24 25 26 27
Alchemy Lodge
Corona RX
Germiston Chapter
Jeppestown RAM
Transvaal Jubilee Lodge
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Gold Fields Chapter
Transvaal OSM
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
Cornerstone Mark
Cornerstone RAM
Golden Harvest Lodge
Jeppestown Allied
Prosperity Mark
Royal Order Pretoria
Springs Lodge
Vivian RX
White River Lodge
Calvary RX
Civil Service Lodge
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Phalaborwa Lodge
Pretoria United Chapter (I)
Union Lodge
Vernon Chapter
Gemini OSM (I)
Johannesburg KT (I)
Rising Star Mark (I)
Rising Star RAM (I)
29 30 31      
Kosmos RAM   Swaziland Lodge
T.I.M.M.
     

Return to Top

February 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2 3
      Ashlar RAM
Golden H Allied (am)
Kensington RX (E)
Klerksdorp RX
Park Lane Lodge
Prosperity Chapter
Rustenburg Lodge
Vereeniging Peace Lodge
Woodlands Lodge
Edenvale Lodge
Emulation Lodge
Gaborone Chapter
St. George's Lodge
Belfast Chapter
Belfast Lodge
Concordia KT
Concordia RX
Lion of the North Chapter (I)
Lumier KT
Norwood Chapter
Protea Lodge
5 6 7 8 9 10
Austral Mark
Austral RAM
Benoni Chapter
Fordsburg Chapter
Golden Harvest Chapter
Hillbrow Mark
New Zealand Lodge
Orphic Lodge (I)
President Lodge
Sunbeam Mark(I)
Transvaal KT (I)
Bryanston Mark
Columbia Lodge
Coronation Lodge
Denver Lodge
Golden West Lodge
Lakeside Cryptic
Southern Cross Lodge
Transvaal Lodge
Bohemian Lodge
Corona Lodge
Emrys Lodge
Germiston Cryptic
Hesperia Lodge (I)
Phoenix Lodge
Royal George Chapter
University Lodge
Columbia Chapter
Doric Lodge
Eastern Tvl OSM
Kosmos Lodge
Messina Lodge
Royal Albert Lodge
St Michael's Lodge
Waldie Peirson Mark (I)
Alpha Cryptic (am)
Friendship Lodge
Astrea Lodge
Fidelity Lodge
Highveld Lodge (I)
RCC AGM
12 13 14 15 16 17
Ashlar Mark
Boksburg Cinderella RAM
Clifton Lodge (I)
Hillbrow Lodge
Royal Edward Chapter
Sentinel OSM
Umlazi Cryptic
United Services Lodge
Verona Lodge
Boksburg Lodge
Friendship Chapter
Pretoria RCC
Rosepark RX
Stewards Lodge
Corona Mark
First Pride Lodge
George Hookham KTP
Maritime Lodge
Northen Tvl KT
Norwood Lodge
Pretoria Lodge
Prosperity Lodge
Rose & Thistle Lodge
Royal Order E Rand
Temperance Lodge (I)
Acacia Chapter
Clarendon Chapter (I)
Far West KT
Ionic Lodge
Lion of the North Lodge
Melrose Lodge
Premier Diamond Lodge
Alpha RX (am)
Kosmos KT
Pyramid Lodge
Arcadia Lodge (I)
Flame Lily Chapter
Flame Lily Lodge
Jonathan OSM
Pietersburg United Lodge (I)
19 20 21 22 23 24
Corinthian Lodge
Fordsburg Lodge (I)
Holy Rood RX (E)
Jeppestown Lodge
Klerksdorp Cryptic
Omega RX (E) (am)
Vrede Lodge
Witwatersrand Lodge
Benoni OSM
Coalfields Lodge
Doornfontein Lodge
Kosmos Cryptic (I)
Roodepoort Lodge
Rose & Thistle Chapter
Safari Lodge
Standerton Lodge
Tygerberg Allied
Acacia Lodge
Barberton Lodge
Bryanston Lodge (I)
Fairview Lodge
Letaba Lodge
Omega KT (am)
Swaziland Mark
Swaziland RAM
Vernon Lodge
Witwatersrand RX (E)
Civil Service Lodge
Clarendon Lodge (I)
Gold Fields Lodge
Kensington Lodge
Kosmos Chapter (I)
Phalaborwa Lodge
Seychelles KT
Southern RX
Transvaal Chapter
Union Lodge
Coeur de Lion KT
Praetoria RX
King Edward Chapter (I)
King Edward Lodge (I)
26 27 28      
Boksburg Chapter (I)
Denver Chapter
Exsequi Lodge
Golden H. Mark (am)
Jeppestown Chapter
Apollo Lodge
Aviation Lodge
Hillbrow Chapter (I)
Pretoria Cryptic
Semper Vigilans Lodge
Unanimity Lodge
Boksburg St John Lodge
First Pride Chapter
Royal George Mark
Springs Lodge
Swaziland Lodge
White River Lodge
     

Return to Top